14.06.-15.07.2018 MM-kilpailut Venäjä

Lohko A

1. Venäjä 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Saudi-Arabia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Egypti 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Uruguay 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Lohko B

1. Portugali 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Espanja 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Marokko 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Iran 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0


Lohko C

1. Ranska 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Australia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Peru 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Tanska 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Lohko D

1. Argentiina 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Islanti 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Kroatia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Nigeria 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Lohko E

1. Brasialia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Sveitsi 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Costa Rica 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Lohko F

1. Saksa 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Meksiko 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Ruotsi 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Etelä-Korea 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Lohko G

1. Belgia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Panama 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Tunisia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Englanti 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0


Lohko H
1. Puola 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Senegal 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Kolumbia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Japani 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

14. kesäkuuta
01 Klo 18 Venäjä – Saudi-Arabia, Luzhniki Stadium Moskova

15. kesäkuuta
02 Klo 16 Egypti – Uruguay, Ekaterinburg Stadium
03 Klo 18 Marokko – Iran, Saint Petersburg Stadium
04 Klo 21 Portugali – Espanja, Fisht Stadium Sotshi

16. kesäkuuta
05 Klo 14 Ranska – Australia, Kazan Arena
06 Klo 16 Argentiina - Islanti, Otkrytie Arena Moskova
07 Klo 19 Peru – Tanska, Saransk Stadium
08 Klo 21 Kroatia - Nigeria, Kalingrad Stadium

17. kesäkuuta
09 Klo 15 Costa Rica – Serbia, Samara Stadium
10 Klo 18 Saksa - Meksiko, Luzhniki Stadium Moskova
11 Klo 21 Brasilia - Sveitsi, Rostov-on-Don Stadium

18. kesäkuuta
12 Klo 15 Ruotsi – Etelä-Korea, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
13 Klo 18 Belgia – Panama, Fisht Stadium Sotshi
14 Klo 21 Tunisia - Englanti, Volgograd Stadium

19. kesäkuuta
15 Klo 15 Kolumbia – Japani, Saransk Stadium
16 Klo 18 Puola - Senegal, Otkrytiye Arena Moskova
17 Klo 21 Venäjä - Egypti, Saint Petersburg Stadium

20. kesäkuuta
18 Klo 15 Portugali – Marokko, Luzhniki Stadium Moskova
19 Klo 18 Uruguay – Saudi-Arabia, Rostov-on-Don Stadium
20 Klo 21 Iran - Espanja, Kazan Arena

21. kesäkuuta
21 Klo 15 Tanska – Australia, Samara Stadium
22 Klo 18 Ranska – Peru, Ekaterinburg Stadium
23 Klo 21 Argentiina – Kroatia, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

22. kesäkuuta
24 Klo 15 Brasilia – Costa Rica, Saint Petersburg Stadium
25 Klo 18 Nigeria – Islanti, Volgograd Stadium
26 Klo 21 Serbia – Sveitsi, Kalingrad Stadium

23. kesäkuuta
27 Klo 15 Belgia – Tunisia, Otkrytiye Arena Moskova
28 Klo 18 Etelä-Korea – Meksiko, Rostov-on-Don Stadium
29 Klo 21 Saksa - Ruotsi, Fisht Stadium Sotshi

24. kesäkuuta
30 Klo 15 Englanti - Panama, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
31 Klo 18 Japani – Senegal, Ekaterinburg Stadium
32 Klo 21 Puola - Kolumbia, Kazan Arena

25. kesäkuuta
33 Klo 17 Uruguay – Venäjä, Samara Stadium
34 Klo 17 Saudi-Arabia – Egypti, Volgograd Stadium
35 Klo 21 Iran – Portugali, Saransk Stadium
36 Klo 21 Espanja – Marokko, Kalingrad Stadium

26. kesäkuuta
37 Klo 17 Tanska – Ranska, Luzhniki Stadium
38 Klo 17 Australia – Peru, Fisht Stadium
39 Klo 21 Nigeria – Argentiina, Saint Petersburg Stadium
40 Klo 21 Islanti – Kroatia, Rostov-on-Don Stadium

27. kesäkuuta
41 Klo 17 Meksiko - Ruotsi, Ekaterinburg Stadium
42 Klo 17 Etelä-Korea - Saksa, Kazan Arena
43 Klo 21 Serbia - Brasilia, Otkrytiye Arena Moskova
44 Klo 21 Sveitsi - Costa Rica, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

28 kesäkuuta
45 Klo 17 Japani - Puola, Volgograd Stadium
46 Klo 17 Senegal - Kolumbia, Samara Stadium
47 Klo 21 Panama - Tunisia, Saransk Stadium
48 Klo 21 Englanti - Belgia, Kalingrad Stadium

Neljännesvälierät:
30. kesäkuuta
49 Klo 17 1C - 2D, Kazan Arena
50 Klo 21 1A - 2B, Fisht Stadium Sotshi

01. heinäkuuta
51 Klo 17 1B - 2A, Luzhniki Stadium Moskova
52 Klo 21 1D - 2C, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

02. heinäkuuta
53 Klo 17 1E - 2F, Samara Stadium
54 Klo 21 1G - 2H, Rostov-on-Don Stadium

03. heinäkuuta
55 Klo 17 1F - 2E, Saint Petersburg Stadium
56 Klo 21 1H - 2G, Otkrytiye Arena Moskova

Puolivälierät:
06. heinäkuuta
57 Klo 17 W49 - W50, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
58 Klo 21 W53 - W54, Kazan Arena

07. heinäkuuta
59 Klo 17 W55 - W56, Samara Stadium
60 Klo 21 W51 - W52, Fisht Stadium Sotshi

Välierät:
10.heinäkuuta
61 Klo 21 W57 - W58, Saint Petersburg Stadium

11.heinäkuuta
62 Klo 21 W59 - W60, Luzhniki Stadium Moskova

Pronssiottelu:
14. heinäkuuta
63 Klo 17 L61 - L62, Saint Petersburg Stadium

Finaali:
15. heinäkuuta
64 Klo 18 W61 - W62, Luzhniki Stadium Moskova